What AI says about Lotus Trolley Bag

Data as of Oct 22, 2026Based on 7,859 AI responsesReviewed by

How we measure

Mentioned in

<1%

of AI answers about Lotus Trolley Bag and its rivals · since Jul 5

Mentioned in

  1. 1OXOMentioned in 33%Avg. position 4.3
  2. 1PyrexMentioned in 30%Avg. position 3.9
  3. 1StasherMentioned in 29%Avg. position 3.9
  4. 1Rubbermaid BrillianceMentioned in 27%Avg. position 3.9
  5. 5Caraway HomeMentioned in 15%Avg. position 4.4
  6. 5BagguMentioned in 15%Avg. position 2.6
  7. 5BentgoMentioned in 12%Avg. position 4.7
  8. 5Simple EcologyMentioned in 11%Avg. position 2.7
  9. 5SnapwareMentioned in 11%Avg. position 5.5
  10. 11Zip TopMentioned in 11%Avg. position 5.1
  11. 11Organic Cotton MartMentioned in 9%Avg. position 2.9
  12. 11GlasslockMentioned in 9%Avg. position 4.4
  13. 11Veno BagsMentioned in 8%Avg. position 3.7
  14. 11W&P DesignMentioned in 8%Avg. position 5.4
  15. 27Lotus Trolley BagMentioned in 3%Avg. position 4.3

Where Lotus Trolley Bag ranks in AI

MarketRank · Mentioned in

Topics where AI mentions Lotus Trolley Bag

TopicMentioned in · on this topic

Where AI mentions Lotus Trolley Bag

Each engine’s share of its own answers across Lotus Trolley Bag’s markets · since Jul 5

  • ChatGPT Search<1%
  • Google AI Mode<1%

Other brands in Reusable Food Storage & Bags